12°Campionato primavera Girone C – Disciplinare

12°Campionato primavera Girone C – Disciplinare

GiocatoreSquadraGialliRossiPres
Galli TomasPIZZERIA DA ENRICO003
Rota RobertoSH. DONUTS001
Gandelli FabioGELATERIA GIOBU003
Bernardini FilippoPIZZERIA DA ENRICO001
Merciali CorradoNOVAR8001
Chiggio AndreaATL. MaDRINK004
Spatola AndreaNOVAR8001
Torgano GabrieleSMOKING BOYS003
Massara LorenzoSMOKING BOYS005
Borando MatteoBURLANDO PIRATES003
Venza FabioPIZZERIA DA ENRICO004
Colma MarcoPIZZERIA DA ENRICO001
Frigerio Mattia12°Campionato primavera Girone C – Disciplinare003
Rosina GabrieleSMOKING BOYS002
Gambirasio SimoneNOVAR8003
Pennella MatteoBROLETTO TEAM003
Gianfridda AlessioPORTA MORTARA004
Xhixha MattiaBENEVENGO002
Pashaj DennisPORTA MORTARA002
Grazioli StefanoBURLANDO PIRATES003
Chino AndreaATL. MaDRINK005
Ripamonti AndreaATL. MaDRINK004
Mordente MaurizioATL. MaDRINK003
Moscatiello AntonioEST. GRAZIELLA004
Altilia AntonioEST. GRAZIELLA004
Brianti StefanoBROLETTO TEAM004
Margteci MarsidGELATERIA GIOBU004
Ceraolo CarloPORTA MORTARA002
D’apollo PatrickBENEVENGO002
Altilia FrancescoEST. GRAZIELLA004
Moise FabioF.C. LORD BYRON003
Trapani RobertoNOVAR8002
Michelon AlessandroGELATERIA GIOBU004
Stangalino EmanueleREAL OLIMPO EMPORIO COCCHI001
Lo Pinto MassimilianoFLY EMIGRATIS002
Scalese AntonioGEL. TIZIANA001
Quaranta VittorioTURBO@@004
Salamone SalvatoreTURBO@@000
Cimmarusti VincenzoTURBO@@002
Tortora AlfonsoTURBO@@005
Costiglioni OmarF.C. PINKIN LARK004
Puppini CorradoF.C. PINKIN LARK004
Mazzilli AlessandroFLY EMIGRATIS005
Angelica GiovanniFLY EMIGRATIS005
Magistrelli AndreaFLY EMIGRATIS002
Grasso Mario PatrikLA PLATA004
Butlerskyi OleksandrMETALIST004
Brumana MatteoF.C. PINKIN LARK004
Borgia AntonioTURBO@@001
Piciaccia MassimoBIRRA REAL003
Paladini LucaGELATERIA GIOBU003
Spatola Angelo12°Campionato primavera Girone C – Disciplinare003
Botta AlessandroGELATERIA GIOBU001
Zucca DavideGELATERIA GIOBU001
Ballato AdrianoMEZZO LITRO005
Fenderico ByanBURLANDO PIRATES004
Calò MassimoFIAMME002
Berton AlessandroBLU TEAM005
Vacca FabioBLU TEAM001
Bushaj BledyALBATROS006
Bruzzese MarcoNOVAR8004
Tortora MarcoTURBO@@005
Cossu FedericoMEZZO LITRO005
Baroni MattiaNOVACART001
Trogu MatteoATL. MaDRINK005
Caputo NicolaEST. GRAZIELLA004
Porrazzo MarcoASSICAR004
Carta StefanoAMATORI MEZZOMERICO002
Delfini FabioESSIEH001
Granato StefanoMBE ETC.001
Mora AndreaMEZZO LITRO004
Restaino AngeloO.C.T.001
Rossignoli MarcoTURBO@@005
Merlo FabrizioA.T.G. 2.0003
Panzini SebastianSMOKING BOYS003
Giannini CorradoPORTA MORTARA000
Michele VitoloTURBO@@003
Buson AlessandroO.C.T.004
Gallarate LorenzoBLU TORNADO001
Ruocco StevenGELATERIA GIOBU004
Novelli SamueleSCONVOLTS004
Bisesi ManoloA.T.G. 2.0002
Napoletano AndreaF.R. KICKERS ’09003
La Sala CarmineO.C.T.004
Ratti MarcoSMOKING BOYS003
Racchi DavidePORTA MORTARA002
Iorio GianmarcoASSICAR003
Mesiti AlessioLIVERPOLLI002
Atzei ClaudioBENEVENGO003
Ucci AlessandroBOR. GRANOS003
Marino DavideSMOKING BOYS003
Caruso FrancescoB.LEVERDUREN006
Paolini LeandroCUORE 90003
Bergamini AlessandroASSICAR004
Orecchia AndreaA.T.G. 2.0002
Carrozzo AndreaO.C.T.002
Tramarin DiegoOSTERIA I GATT001
Fedele MarcoSH. DONUTS003
Vrenna MarioATHLETIC OS005
Vinotti JesonAUTO VINOTTI003
Branca NicolaAUTO VINOTTI002
Pregnolato RobertoATL. MaDRINK002
Pecoraro LucaATL. MaDRINK002
Bersani RodolfoAUTO VINOTTI001
Maiorano ArcangeloEST. GRAZIELLA002
Risico MatteoLA MARCHIGIANA003
Guarda JosefAUTO VINOTTI005
Mantuano FrancescoLA MARCHIGIANA001
Abate FrancescoLA MARCHIGIANA003
Carnevali SimoneLA MARCHIGIANA003
Rabindo WilliamLA MARCHIGIANA002
Cavazza AlenAUTO VINOTTI004
Vinotti KevinAUTO VINOTTI005
Antonelli RichardAUTO VINOTTI003
Specchio AlessandroA.T.G. 2.0005
La Malfa EmanueleSCONVOLTS001
Brunacci GiovanniF.R. KICKERS ’09002
Lucia MaicolHAPPY MILF003
Cardinali FabioPORTA MORTARA001
Dajan DodajDINAMO ZANOTTI002
Migliorini MirkoO.C.T.002
Gambarini RiccardoGELATERIA GIOBU002
Tricarico AngeloAMICI DI MONTEVERDE004
Salierno GaetanoTURBO@@001
Brustia RobertoATL. MaDRINK009
Mirabelli MatteoO.C.T.003
Mossini SergioB.LEVERDUREN005
Galdiolo MaurizioHAPPY MILF004
Cassata FedericoMEZZO LITRO003
Barbuscia LucaFLY EMIGRATIS004
Sanchez SaulGLOBAL003
Niemen konnyIL CHIOSCO/BAR DUOMO004
jacopo salvatoreIL CHIOSCO/BAR DUOMO005
Bono PakoNINOS004
Mostoni GabrieleLA PLATA002
Martani RuggeroBAR DA VINCI002
Vicenzi MarcoLA PLATA002
Layouni AbdulA.T.G. 2.0001
Cardani NicolòCSK LA RISSA001
Bolamperti ThomasLA PLATA005
Rosin LucaLA PLATA002
Perucca VladimirLA PLATA004
Cuciuffo AlessandroLA PLATA005
Magnaghi SimoneHERTA VINA002
Portogallo AntonioCSK LA RISSA001
Pisoni FilippoLA PREMIATA001
Roman FedericoLA PREMIATA002
Dibra MarioFLY EMIGRATIS005
Crivelli AlessandroBOR. GRANOS001
Federzoni StefanoB.LEVERDUREN002
Saleri DenisBOR. GRANOS003
De Filippis AlbertoITOF001
Miladani CorradoITOF002
Melchiorre FabioITOF004
Gavioli AndreaBarTino004
Mangiaracina AndreaBLU TORNADO005
Lacerenza AndreaASSICAR004
D’Agostino MarcoBLU TORNADO005
D’Agostino FrancescoA.T.G. 2.0013
Ferrari StefanoITOF002
Volonghi RobertoGEL. TIZIANA008
Blasio DavideLA PLATA004
Tumler DavideLA PLATA005
Villarboito LorenzoA.T.G. 2.0000
Baratti MaurizioA.T.G. 2.0003
Martinelli DarioA.T.G. 2.0003
Portogallo CarmineANTENATI001
Borsani LucaBASSA NOVARESE004
Suno MatteoA.T.G. 2.0004
Vacchi AlessandroNINOS006
Luidelli GianlucaRUGNA F.C.002
Guerrera GabrieleRUGNA F.C.004
Baccalaro AlessandroRUGNA F.C.002
Castellano MattiaRUGNA F.C.004
Napolitano StefanoBRACE BAR004
Mesiti GabrieleRUGNA F.C.001
Oliva MassimilianoA.T.G. 2.0003
Mainardi GuidoA.T.G. 2.0003
Rigoli AlessandroCSK LA RISSA004
Cestagalli marcoRUGNA F.C.002
Saida LucaCSK LA RISSA003
Chiappin DanielRUGNA F.C.001
Palazzolo SalvatoreA.T.G. 2.0004
Chio’ AlessandroNINOS003
Delfino AndreaRUGNA F.C.003
Taddi LucaRUGNA F.C.002
Accordino MatteoFIGA DA ALCATRAZ003
Mirabile GiovanniA.T.G. 2.0004
Camanna GianandreaNINOS005
Chiarito AndreaCSK LA RISSA004
Franceschetti AlexCSK LA RISSA004
Garau StefanoBIRRA REAL003
Erbetta MattiaCSK LA RISSA004
Martelli AlessandroMEZZO LITRO005
Diani MarcoBOR. GRANOS008
Inverno MirkoREAL OLIMPO EMPORIO COCCHI004
Lovisi GianfrancoREAL OLIMPO EMPORIO COCCHI004
Essied YassineLUMELLOGNO002
Garofalo FrancescoSCONVOLTS001
Rodolfi StefanoSCONVOLTS005
Lanzafame BenedettoNOVAPLASTIK002
Romeo SimonDRUNKERS003
Zaninetti PaoloDRINK TEAM005
Rio ArapiLA PREMIATA001
Marsigliante AlessioSCONOSCIUTI001
Pomoni DiegoMEZZO LITRO005
Nalesso RiccardoSCONOSCIUTI000
Mereo MarcoMEZZO LITRO000
La Malfa GabrieleSCONVOLTS004
Fontana AndreaBASSA NOVARESE001
Boiuk VitaliiMETALIST005
Galiba VitaliyGEL. TIZIANA005
Kozhushnyi IvanITOF005
Suero ChristianBLU TEAM004
Fuschi GianlucaFLY EMIGRATIS004
Barbi DavideF.C. PINKIN LARK004
Ielpo DanieleCSK LA RISSA004
Gallo RobertoF.C. BRANZACK004
Rinolfi DavideF.C. PINKIN LARK004
Teohari GabrielGEL. TIZIANA003
Koci MariorGELATERIA GIOBU003
Touirsi SaidSCONVOLTS003
Spataro MassimilianoSCONVOLTS002
Galloni AlessandroBLU TORNADO001
Ponescu CorinBLU TORNADO002
Zaccone FedericoMEZZO LITRO005
Steri DiegoLA PREMIATA005
Scire ThomasMEZZO LITRO002
Occhial SamirBLU TORNADO001
Bugnolo FilippoITOF002
Rattone FabrizioASSICAR002
Belletti PietroBLU TORNADO001
Bonomi AlessandroMEZZO LITRO004
Romano SimoneGEL. TIZIANA004
Cattaneo MarcoMEZZO LITRO002
Bisignano DavideMEZZO LITRO003
Zogno DanieleASSICAR005
Roggia SimoneSTUDIO EFFE002
Yeboah AntonyBLU TORNADO004
Cesti MicheleSCONOSCIUTI003
Colombo Lorenzo MarioBLU TORNADO002
Pavesi LucaASSICAR004
Gambaro FabioMEZZO LITRO005
Varra’ Carlo EmanueleMEZZO LITRO004
Borruto SimoneITOF004
Ticozzelli MattiaSCONOSCIUTI003
Dibella RiccardoASSICAR004
Ticozzelli NiccolòLA PLATA003
Lamzini RomanoSCONOSCIUTI003
Canevari DanieleOVER 100005
Testa SimoneA.S.D. HEROES107
Elayuni AbdulGEL. TIZIANA104
Niemen JordyA.T.G. 2.01010
Raia RoccoA.T.G. 2.0102
Bouchareb SaidGEL. TIZIANA102
Manzin Enrico12°Campionato primavera Girone C – Disciplinare104
Niemen BryanIL CHIOSCO/BAR DUOMO105
Mazzini TommasoPIZZERIA DA ENRICO104
Pezzimenti Davide12°Campionato primavera Girone C – Disciplinare104
Trogu RobertoOVER 100103
Callipari DomenicoBLU TEAM105
Cesti TommasoASSICAR102
Ayoub agbiA.T.G. 2.0101
Dakhil Mohamed El AminSCONVOLTS103
Stalyarov SergheyA.T.G. 2.0104
Parisi AndreaLA PREMIATA105
Galuppini MarioBIRRA REAL104
Torno AndreaGEL. TIZIANA103
Kozhushnyi oleahITOF205
Braghin LorenzoBERFAGOL208