12°Campionato primavera Girone C – Marcatori

12°Campionato primavera Girone C – Marcatori

GiocatoreSquadraGoalGialliRossiPres
Calò MassimoFIAMME AZZURRE0002
Bugnolo FilippoITOF0002
Steri DiegoLA PREMIATA0005
Occhial SamirBLU TORNADO0001
Varra’ Carlo EmanueleBAR MEZZO LITRO0004
Cossu FedericoBAR MEZZO LITRO0005
Brunacci GiovanniF.R. KICKERS ’090002
Mantuano FrancescoLA MARCHIGIANA0001
Zogno DanieleASSICAR0005
Dakhil Mohamed El AminSCONVOLTS0103
Belletti PietroBLU TORNADO0001
Fedele MarcoSH. DONUTS0003
Martelli AlessandroBAR MEZZO LITRO0005
Mangiaracina AndreaBLU TORNADO0005
Trapani RobertoNOVAR80002
Mazzini TommasoPIZZERIA DA ENRICO0104
Pisoni FilippoLA PREMIATA0001
Grazioli StefanoBURLANDO PIRATES0003
Carta StefanoAMATORI MEZZOMERICO0002
Botta AlessandroGELATERIA GIOBU0001
Zucca DavideGELATERIA GIOBU0001
Diani MarcoBOR. GRANOS0008
Ferrari StefanoITOF0002
Colombo Lorenzo MarioBLU TORNADO0002
Rio ArapiLA PREMIATA0001
Salamone SalvatoreTURBO@@0000
Braghin LorenzoBERFAGOL0208
Galiba VitaliyGELATERIA TIZIANA0005
Cimmarusti VincenzoTURBO@@0002
Quaranta VittorioTURBO@@0004
Bersani RodolfoAUTO VINOTTI0001
Magistrelli AndreaFLY EMIGRATIS0002
Costiglioni OmarF.C. PINKIN LARK0004
Angelica GiovanniFLY EMIGRATIS0005
Scalese AntonioGELATERIA TIZIANA0001
Brustia RobertoATLETICO MaDRINK0009
Salierno GaetanoTURBO@@0001
Mirabelli MatteoO.C.T.0003
Branca NicolaAUTO VINOTTI0002
Mereo MarcoBAR MEZZO LITRO0000
Nalesso RiccardoSCONOSCIUTI0000
Rodolfi StefanoSCONVOLTS0005
La Malfa GabrieleSCONVOLTS0004
Torgano GabrieleSMOKING BOYS0003
Teohari GabrielGELATERIA TIZIANA0003
Fontana AndreaBASSA NOVARESE0001
Bouchareb SaidGELATERIA TIZIANA0102
Martani RuggeroBAR DA VINCI0002
Giannini CorradoPORTA MORTARA0000
Portogallo CarmineANTENATI0001
Bergamini AlessandroASSICAR0004
Chiappin DanielRUGNA F.C.0001
Borsani LucaBASSA NOVARESE0004
Spatola AndreaNOVAR80001
Chio’ AlessandroNINOS0003
Villarboito LorenzoA.T.G. 2.00000
Brianti StefanoBROLETTO TEAM0004
Chiarito AndreaCSK LA RISSA0004
Margteci MarsidGELATERIA GIOBU0004
Mainardi GuidoCSK LA RISSA0003
Tramarin DiegoOSTERIA I GATT0001
Ayoub agbiA.T.G. 2.00101
Carrozzo AndreaO.C.T.0002
Orecchia AndreaA.T.G. 2.00002
Accordino MatteoFIGA DA ALCATRAZ0003
Rigoli AlessandroCSK LA RISSA0004
Taddi LucaRUGNA F.C.0002
Galuppini MarioBIRRA REAL0104
Rosin LucaLA PLATA0002
Tumler DavideLA PLATA0005
Atzei ClaudioBENEVENGO FC0003
Chiggio AndreaATLETICO MaDRINK0004
Mesiti GabrieleRUGNA F.C.0001
Layouni AbdulA.T.G. 2.00001
Castellano MattiaRUGNA F.C.0004
Baccalaro AlessandroRUGNA F.C.0002
Pennella MatteoBROLETTO TEAM0003
Restaino AngeloO.C.T.0001
Iorio GianmarcoASSICAR0003
Pezzimenti Davide12°Campionato primavera Girone C – Marcatori0104
Ratti MarcoSMOKING BOYS0003
Luidelli GianlucaRUGNA F.C.0002
Rosina GabrieleSMOKING BOYS0002
Manzin Enrico12°Campionato primavera Girone C – Marcatori0104
Racchi DavidePORTA MORTARA0002
Puppini CorradoF.C. PINKIN LARK1004
Carnevali SimoneLA MARCHIGIANA1003
Lovisi GianfrancoREAL OLIMPO EMPORIO COCCHI1004
Rabindo WilliamLA MARCHIGIANA1002
Camanna GianandreaNINOS1005
Tricarico AngeloAMICI DI MONTEVERDE1004
Lo Pinto MassimilianoFLY EMIGRATIS1002
Specchio AlessandroA.T.G. 2.01005
Touirsi SaidSCONVOLTS1003
Borgia AntonioTURBO@@1001
Marino DavideSMOKING BOYS1003
Ucci AlessandroBOR. GRANOS1003
Fuschi GianlucaFLY EMIGRATIS1004
Essied YassineLUMELLOGNO1002
Gianfridda AlessioPORTA MORTARA1004
Crivelli AlessandroBOR. GRANOS1001
Ballato AdrianoBAR MEZZO LITRO1005
Delfini FabioESSIEH1001
Fenderico ByanBURLANDO PIRATES1004
Gambirasio SimoneNOVAR81003
Pomoni DiegoBAR MEZZO LITRO1005
Brumana MatteoF.C. PINKIN LARK1004
Portogallo AntonioCSK LA RISSA1001
Magnaghi SimoneHERTA VINA1002
Parisi AndreaLA PREMIATA1105
Vicenzi MarcoLA PLATA1002
Niemen BryanIL CHIOSCO/BAR DUOMO1105
Colma MarcoPIZZERIA DA ENRICO1001
Cardani NicolòCSK LA RISSA1001
Porrazzo MarcoASSICAR1004
Ponescu CorinBLU TORNADO1002
Vrenna MarioATHLETIC OS1005
Bernardini FilippoPIZZERIA DA ENRICO1001
Bisignano DavideBAR MEZZO LITRO1003
Galloni AlessandroBLU TORNADO1001
Cesti MicheleSCONOSCIUTI1003
Lamzini RomanoSCONOSCIUTI1003
Lucia MaicolHAPPY MILF1003
Cardinali FabioPORTA MORTARA1001
Marsigliante AlessioSCONOSCIUTI1001
Cattaneo MarcoBAR MEZZO LITRO1002
Bruzzese MarcoNOVAR82004
Merciali CorradoNOVAR82001
Callipari DomenicoBLU TEAM2105
Spatola Angelo12°Campionato primavera Girone C – Marcatori2003
Paladini LucaGELATERIA GIOBU2003
Rota RobertoSH. DONUTS2001
Baroni MattiaAUTORIPARAZIONI NOVACART2001
Stangalino EmanueleREAL OLIMPO EMPORIO COCCHI2001
Venza FabioPIZZERIA DA ENRICO2004
Ticozzelli NiccolòLA PLATA2003
Torno AndreaGELATERIA TIZIANA2103
Mostoni GabrieleLA PLATA2002
Granato StefanoMBE ETC.2001
Bisesi ManoloA.T.G. 2.02002
Lacerenza AndreaASSICAR2004
D’Agostino FrancescoA.T.G. 2.02013
Rattone FabrizioASSICAR2002
Saleri DenisBOR. GRANOS2003
Novelli SamueleSCONVOLTS2004
Raia RoccoA.T.G. 2.02102
Perucca VladimirLA PLATA2004
Martinelli DarioA.T.G. 2.02003
Oliva MassimilianoA.T.G. 2.02003
Mesiti AlessioLIVERPOLLI2002
Mirabile GiovanniA.T.G. 2.02004
Saida LucaCSK LA RISSA2003
Bolamperti ThomasLA PLATA2005
Delfino AndreaRUGNA F.C.2003
Cestagalli marcoRUGNA F.C.2002
Migliorini MirkoO.C.T.2002
De Filippis AlbertoITOF2001
Suero ChristianBLU TEAM2004
Antonelli RichardAUTO VINOTTI2003
Ielpo DanieleCSK LA RISSA2004
Koci MariorGELATERIA GIOBU2003
Barbi DavideF.C. PINKIN LARK2004
Maiorano ArcangeloESTETICA GRAZIELLA2002
Grasso Mario PatrikLA PLATA2004
Mazzilli AlessandroFLY EMIGRATIS2005
Barbuscia LucaFLY EMIGRATIS2004
Cassata FedericoBAR MEZZO LITRO2003
Lanzafame BenedettoNOVARPLASTIK2002
La Malfa EmanueleSCONVOLTS2001
Gambarini RiccardoGELATERIA GIOBU2002
Borruto SimoneITOF2004
Ticozzelli MattiaSCONOSCIUTI2003
Romeo SimonDRUNKERS2003
Galdiolo MaurizioHAPPY MILF2004
Michele VitoloTURBO@@3003
Gallarate LorenzoBLU TORNADO3001
Pecoraro LucaATLETICO MaDRINK3002
Paolini LeandroGELATERIA GIOBU3003
Chino AndreaATLETICO MaDRINK3005
Moise FabioF.C. LORD BYRON3003
Pregnolato RobertoATLETICO MaDRINK3002
D’apollo PatrickBENEVENGO FC3002
Altilia FrancescoESTETICA GRAZIELLA3004
Sanchez SaulSCONVOLTS3003
Niemen konnyIL CHIOSCO/BAR DUOMO3004
Vacca FabioBLU TEAM3001
Rinolfi DavideF.C. PINKIN LARK3004
Roggia SimoneSTUDIO FISIO TERAPICO A. EFFE3002
Scire ThomasBAR MEZZO LITRO3002
Bono PakoNINOS3004
Federzoni StefanoBAYER LEVERDUREN3002
Yeboah AntonyBLU TORNADO3004
D’Agostino MarcoBLU TORNADO3005
Piciaccia MassimoBIRRA REAL3003
Garau StefanoBIRRA REAL3003
Cuciuffo AlessandroLA PLATA3005
Borando MatteoBURLANDO PIRATES3003
Vacchi AlessandroNINOS3006
Erbetta MattiaCSK LA RISSA3004
Guerrera GabrieleRUGNA F.C.3004
Michelon AlessandroGELATERIA GIOBU3004
Canevari DanieleOVER 1004005
Panzini SebastianSMOKING BOYS4003
Garofalo FrancescoSCONVOLTS4001
Dibra MarioFLY EMIGRATIS4005
Ruocco StevenGELATERIA GIOBU4004
Gavioli AndreaBarTino4004
Ceraolo CarloPORTA MORTARA4002
Cesti TommasoASSICAR4102
Roman FedericoLA PREMIATA4002
Napoletano AndreaF.R. KICKERS ’094003
Trogu MatteoATLETICO MaDRINK4005
Ripamonti AndreaATLETICO MaDRINK4004
Franceschetti AlexCSK LA RISSA4004
Suno MatteoA.T.G. 2.04004
Cavazza AlenAUTO VINOTTI4004
Baratti MaurizioA.T.G. 2.04003
Napolitano StefanoBRACE BAR4004
Galli TomasPIZZERIA DA ENRICO5003
Mora AndreaBAR MEZZO LITRO5004
Palazzolo SalvatoreA.T.G. 2.05004
Blasio DavideLA PLATA5004
Melchiorre FabioITOF5004
Miladani CorradoITOF5002
Pavesi LucaASSICAR5004
Trogu RobertoOVER 1005103
Mordente MaurizioATLETICO MaDRINK5003
Spataro MassimilianoSCONVOLTS5002
Butlerskyi OleksandrMETALIST5004
Zaninetti PaoloDRINK TEAM5005
Risico MatteoLA MARCHIGIANA5003
Altilia AntonioESTETICA GRAZIELLA5004
Moscatiello AntonioESTETICA GRAZIELLA5004
Mossini SergioBAYER LEVERDUREN5005
Merlo FabrizioA.T.G. 2.06003
Boiuk VitaliiMETALIST6005
Gallo RobertoF.C. BRANZACK6004
Volonghi RobertoGELATERIA TIZIANA6008
Dajan DodajDINAMO ZANOTTI6002
Tortora AlfonsoTURBO@@7005
Zaccone FedericoBAR MEZZO LITRO7005
Caruso FrancescoBAYER LEVERDUREN7006
Guarda JosefAUTO VINOTTI7005
Bonomi AlessandroBAR MEZZO LITRO7004
Xhixha MattiaBENEVENGO FC7002
Dibella RiccardoASSICAR7004
Gambaro FabioBAR MEZZO LITRO7005
Pashaj DennisPORTA MORTARA7002
La Sala CarmineO.C.T.7004
Testa SimoneA.S.D. HEROES7107
Caputo NicolaESTETICA GRAZIELLA8004
Vinotti JesonAUTO VINOTTI8003
Rossignoli MarcoTURBO@@8005
Berton AlessandroBLU TEAM9005
Massara LorenzoSMOKING BOYS9005
Bushaj BledyALBATROS9006
Kozhushnyi oleahITOF9205
Tortora MarcoTURBO@@9005
Frigerio Mattia12°Campionato primavera Girone C – Marcatori10003
Niemen JordyA.T.G. 2.0101010
Inverno MirkoREAL OLIMPO EMPORIO COCCHI10004
Abate FrancescoLA MARCHIGIANA11003
Buson AlessandroO.C.T.12004
Elayuni AbdulGELATERIA TIZIANA12104
Stalyarov SergheyA.T.G. 2.013104
Gandelli FabioGELATERIA GIOBU15003
Romano SimoneGELATERIA TIZIANA15004
Kozhushnyi IvanITOF16005
jacopo salvatoreIL CHIOSCO/BAR DUOMO18005
Vinotti KevinAUTO VINOTTI18005