12°Campionato primavera Girone C – Marcatori

12°Campionato primavera Girone C – Marcatori

GiocatoreSquadraGoalGialliRossiPres
Calò MassimoFIAMME0002
Bugnolo FilippoITOF0002
Steri DiegoLA PREMIATA0005
Occhial SamirBLU TORNADO0001
Varra’ Carlo EmanueleMEZZO LITRO0004
Grazioli StefanoBURLANDO PIRATES0003
Brunacci GiovanniF.R. KICKERS ’090002
Zogno DanieleASSICAR0005
Dakhil Mohamed El AminSCONVOLTS0103
Cossu FedericoMEZZO LITRO0005
Belletti PietroBLU TORNADO0001
Fedele MarcoSH. DONUTS0003
Martelli AlessandroMEZZO LITRO0005
Mangiaracina AndreaBLU TORNADO0005
Mazzini TommasoPIZZERIA DA ENRICO0104
Pisoni FilippoLA PREMIATA0001
Martani RuggeroBAR DA VINCI0002
Trapani RobertoNOVAR80002
Carta StefanoAMATORI MEZZOMERICO0002
Botta AlessandroGELATERIA GIOBU0001
Zucca DavideGELATERIA GIOBU0001
Diani MarcoBOR. GRANOS0008
Ferrari StefanoITOF0002
Pennella MatteoBROLETTO TEAM0003
Colombo Lorenzo MarioBLU TORNADO0002
Branca NicolaAUTO VINOTTI0002
Bersani RodolfoAUTO VINOTTI0001
Braghin LorenzoBERFAGOL0208
Galiba VitaliyGEL. TIZIANA0005
Cimmarusti VincenzoTURBO@@0002
Salamone SalvatoreTURBO@@0000
Quaranta VittorioTURBO@@0004
Magistrelli AndreaFLY EMIGRATIS0002
Costiglioni OmarF.C. PINKIN LARK0004
Angelica GiovanniFLY EMIGRATIS0005
Scalese AntonioGEL. TIZIANA0001
Brustia RobertoATL. MaDRINK0009
Salierno GaetanoTURBO@@0001
Mantuano FrancescoLA MARCHIGIANA0001
Mereo MarcoMEZZO LITRO0000
Nalesso RiccardoSCONOSCIUTI0000
Rio ArapiLA PREMIATA0001
Mirabelli MatteoO.C.T.0003
Rodolfi StefanoSCONVOLTS0005
Teohari GabrielGEL. TIZIANA0003
Fontana AndreaBASSA NOVARESE0001
Bouchareb SaidGEL. TIZIANA0102
La Malfa GabrieleSCONVOLTS0004
Pezzimenti Davide12°Campionato primavera Girone C – Marcatori0104
Giannini CorradoPORTA MORTARA0000
Tumler DavideLA PLATA0005
Chio’ AlessandroNINOS0003
Portogallo CarmineANTENATI0001
Chiarito AndreaCSK LA RISSA0004
Torgano GabrieleSMOKING BOYS0003
Tramarin DiegoOSTERIA I GATT0001
Villarboito LorenzoA.T.G. 2.00000
Rosin LucaLA PLATA0002
Margteci MarsidGELATERIA GIOBU0004
Bergamini AlessandroASSICAR0004
Taddi LucaRUGNA F.C.0002
Accordino MatteoFIGA DA ALCATRAZ0003
Orecchia AndreaA.T.G. 2.00002
Galuppini MarioBIRRA REAL0104
Rigoli AlessandroCSK LA RISSA0004
Borsani LucaBASSA NOVARESE0004
Chiappin DanielRUGNA F.C.0001
Mainardi GuidoA.T.G. 2.00003
Brianti StefanoBROLETTO TEAM0004
Ayoub agbiA.T.G. 2.00101
Layouni AbdulA.T.G. 2.00001
Carrozzo AndreaO.C.T.0002
Rosina GabrieleSMOKING BOYS0002
Atzei ClaudioBENEVENGO0003
Manzin Enrico12°Campionato primavera Girone C – Marcatori0104
Castellano MattiaRUGNA F.C.0004
Restaino AngeloO.C.T.0001
Baccalaro AlessandroRUGNA F.C.0002
Spatola AndreaNOVAR80001
Luidelli GianlucaRUGNA F.C.0002
Ratti MarcoSMOKING BOYS0003
Racchi DavidePORTA MORTARA0002
Iorio GianmarcoASSICAR0003
Chiggio AndreaATL. MaDRINK0004
Mesiti GabrieleRUGNA F.C.0001
Rabindo WilliamLA MARCHIGIANA1002
Bernardini FilippoPIZZERIA DA ENRICO1001
Carnevali SimoneLA MARCHIGIANA1003
Camanna GianandreaNINOS1005
Lovisi GianfrancoREAL OLIMPO EMPORIO COCCHI1004
Tricarico AngeloAMICI DI MONTEVERDE1004
Touirsi SaidSCONVOLTS1003
Fuschi GianlucaFLY EMIGRATIS1004
Lo Pinto MassimilianoFLY EMIGRATIS1002
Puppini CorradoF.C. PINKIN LARK1004
Ucci AlessandroBOR. GRANOS1003
Specchio AlessandroA.T.G. 2.01005
Marino DavideSMOKING BOYS1003
Borgia AntonioTURBO@@1001
Essied YassineLUMELLOGNO1002
Lamzini RomanoSCONOSCIUTI1003
Portogallo AntonioCSK LA RISSA1001
Crivelli AlessandroBOR. GRANOS1001
Fenderico ByanBURLANDO PIRATES1004
Gambirasio SimoneNOVAR81003
Pomoni DiegoMEZZO LITRO1005
Brumana MatteoF.C. PINKIN LARK1004
Ballato AdrianoMEZZO LITRO1005
Delfini FabioESSIEH1001
Parisi AndreaLA PREMIATA1105
Colma MarcoPIZZERIA DA ENRICO1001
Niemen BryanIL CHIOSCO/BAR DUOMO1105
Porrazzo MarcoASSICAR1004
Magnaghi SimoneHERTA VINA1002
Cardani NicolòCSK LA RISSA1001
Ponescu CorinBLU TORNADO1002
Vrenna MarioATHLETIC OS1005
Cesti MicheleSCONOSCIUTI1003
Bisignano DavideMEZZO LITRO1003
Gianfridda AlessioPORTA MORTARA1004
Vicenzi MarcoLA PLATA1002
Lucia MaicolHAPPY MILF1003
Marsigliante AlessioSCONOSCIUTI1001
Cardinali FabioPORTA MORTARA1001
Galloni AlessandroBLU TORNADO1001
Cattaneo MarcoMEZZO LITRO1002
Bruzzese MarcoNOVAR82004
Venza FabioPIZZERIA DA ENRICO2004
Callipari DomenicoBLU TEAM2105
Merciali CorradoNOVAR82001
Paladini LucaGELATERIA GIOBU2003
Rota RobertoSH. DONUTS2001
Spatola Angelo12°Campionato primavera Girone C – Marcatori2003
Stangalino EmanueleREAL OLIMPO EMPORIO COCCHI2001
Baroni MattiaNOVACART2001
Ticozzelli NiccolòLA PLATA2003
Torno AndreaGEL. TIZIANA2103
Mostoni GabrieleLA PLATA2002
Granato StefanoMBE ETC.2001
Bisesi ManoloA.T.G. 2.02002
Lacerenza AndreaASSICAR2004
D’Agostino FrancescoA.T.G. 2.02013
Rattone FabrizioASSICAR2002
Saleri DenisBOR. GRANOS2003
Novelli SamueleSCONVOLTS2004
Raia RoccoA.T.G. 2.02102
Perucca VladimirLA PLATA2004
Martinelli DarioA.T.G. 2.02003
Oliva MassimilianoA.T.G. 2.02003
Mesiti AlessioLIVERPOLLI2002
Mirabile GiovanniA.T.G. 2.02004
Saida LucaCSK LA RISSA2003
Bolamperti ThomasLA PLATA2005
Delfino AndreaRUGNA F.C.2003
Cestagalli marcoRUGNA F.C.2002
Migliorini MirkoO.C.T.2002
De Filippis AlbertoITOF2001
Antonelli RichardAUTO VINOTTI2003
Ielpo DanieleCSK LA RISSA2004
Koci MariorGELATERIA GIOBU2003
Lanzafame BenedettoNOVAPLASTIK2002
Suero ChristianBLU TEAM2004
Maiorano ArcangeloEST. GRAZIELLA2002
Grasso Mario PatrikLA PLATA2004
Mazzilli AlessandroFLY EMIGRATIS2005
Barbuscia LucaFLY EMIGRATIS2004
Barbi DavideF.C. PINKIN LARK2004
La Malfa EmanueleSCONVOLTS2001
Cassata FedericoMEZZO LITRO2003
Gambarini RiccardoGELATERIA GIOBU2002
Ticozzelli MattiaSCONOSCIUTI2003
Romeo SimonDRUNKERS2003
Borruto SimoneITOF2004
Galdiolo MaurizioHAPPY MILF2004
Pecoraro LucaATL. MaDRINK3002
Michele VitoloTURBO@@3003
Pregnolato RobertoATL. MaDRINK3002
Gallarate LorenzoBLU TORNADO3001
Paolini LeandroCUORE 903003
D’apollo PatrickBENEVENGO3002
Chino AndreaATL. MaDRINK3005
Moise FabioF.C. LORD BYRON3003
Altilia FrancescoEST. GRAZIELLA3004
Sanchez SaulGLOBAL3003
Scire ThomasMEZZO LITRO3002
Niemen konnyIL CHIOSCO/BAR DUOMO3004
Vacca FabioBLU TEAM3001
Cuciuffo AlessandroLA PLATA3005
Bono PakoNINOS3004
D’Agostino MarcoBLU TORNADO3005
Roggia SimoneSTUDIO EFFE3002
Yeboah AntonyBLU TORNADO3004
Rinolfi DavideF.C. PINKIN LARK3004
Federzoni StefanoB.LEVERDUREN3002
Garau StefanoBIRRA REAL3003
Piciaccia MassimoBIRRA REAL3003
Erbetta MattiaCSK LA RISSA3004
Borando MatteoBURLANDO PIRATES3003
Vacchi AlessandroNINOS3006
Michelon AlessandroGELATERIA GIOBU3004
Guerrera GabrieleRUGNA F.C.3004
Ruocco StevenGELATERIA GIOBU4004
Panzini SebastianSMOKING BOYS4003
Dibra MarioFLY EMIGRATIS4005
Ceraolo CarloPORTA MORTARA4002
Napolitano StefanoBRACE BAR4004
Canevari DanieleOVER 1004005
Garofalo FrancescoSCONVOLTS4001
Cesti TommasoASSICAR4102
Gavioli AndreaBarTino4004
Baratti MaurizioA.T.G. 2.04003
Suno MatteoA.T.G. 2.04004
Ripamonti AndreaATL. MaDRINK4004
Napoletano AndreaF.R. KICKERS ’094003
Franceschetti AlexCSK LA RISSA4004
Roman FedericoLA PREMIATA4002
Cavazza AlenAUTO VINOTTI4004
Trogu MatteoATL. MaDRINK4005
Blasio DavideLA PLATA5004
Galli TomasPIZZERIA DA ENRICO5003
Miladani CorradoITOF5002
Mora AndreaMEZZO LITRO5004
Melchiorre FabioITOF5004
Palazzolo SalvatoreA.T.G. 2.05004
Pavesi LucaASSICAR5004
Trogu RobertoOVER 1005103
Mordente MaurizioATL. MaDRINK5003
Risico MatteoLA MARCHIGIANA5003
Zaninetti PaoloDRINK TEAM5005
Butlerskyi OleksandrMETALIST5004
Mossini SergioB.LEVERDUREN5005
Spataro MassimilianoSCONVOLTS5002
Altilia AntonioEST. GRAZIELLA5004
Moscatiello AntonioEST. GRAZIELLA5004
Dajan DodajDINAMO ZANOTTI6002
Merlo FabrizioA.T.G. 2.06003
Gallo RobertoF.C. BRANZACK6004
Boiuk VitaliiMETALIST6005
Volonghi RobertoGEL. TIZIANA6008
Testa SimoneA.S.D. HEROES7107
La Sala CarmineO.C.T.7004
Caruso FrancescoB.LEVERDUREN7006
Xhixha MattiaBENEVENGO7002
Guarda JosefAUTO VINOTTI7005
Pashaj DennisPORTA MORTARA7002
Tortora AlfonsoTURBO@@7005
Bonomi AlessandroMEZZO LITRO7004
Zaccone FedericoMEZZO LITRO7005
Dibella RiccardoASSICAR7004
Gambaro FabioMEZZO LITRO7005
Caputo NicolaEST. GRAZIELLA8004
Vinotti JesonAUTO VINOTTI8003
Rossignoli MarcoTURBO@@8005
Tortora MarcoTURBO@@9005
Massara LorenzoSMOKING BOYS9005
Kozhushnyi oleahITOF9205
Berton AlessandroBLU TEAM9005
Bushaj BledyALBATROS9006
Niemen JordyA.T.G. 2.0101010
Frigerio Mattia12°Campionato primavera Girone C – Marcatori10003
Inverno MirkoREAL OLIMPO EMPORIO COCCHI10004
Abate FrancescoLA MARCHIGIANA11003
Elayuni AbdulGEL. TIZIANA12104
Buson AlessandroO.C.T.12004
Stalyarov SergheyA.T.G. 2.013104
Romano SimoneGEL. TIZIANA15004
Gandelli FabioGELATERIA GIOBU15003
Kozhushnyi IvanITOF16005
jacopo salvatoreIL CHIOSCO/BAR DUOMO18005
Vinotti KevinAUTO VINOTTI18005