27°Campionato uisp A1 lunedì disciplinare

27°Campionato uisp A1 lunedì disciplinare

GiocatoreSquadraGialliRossiPres
Guarda JemesAUTO VINOTTI006
Guarda JosefAUTO VINOTTI0013
Vinotti KevinAUTO VINOTTI0011
Antonelli RiciardAUTO VINOTTI0011
Terroni MarcelloHERTA VINA003
De Carlo FabioBLU TORNADO0014
Giratak Nicolas FrenkROGGIA ASSIC.006
Annoni AlessandroROGGIA ASSIC.007
Yeboah AntonyBLU TORNADO0011
Zogno DavideASSICAR006
Cuneo MarcoROGGIA ASSIC.047
Righetti FabioBURLANDO PIRATES0011
Bedon DanieleREAL FENICE004
Freschi FrancoNOVACART000
Iabichino MattiaSTUDIO EFFE002
Rigert CaniREAL FENICE0114
Chio’ AlessandroNINOS001
Grimaldi LuigiCSK LA RISSA001
Cannazza RobertoBURLANDO PIRATES001
Cameroni LorenzoBURLANDO PIRATES0013
Bertaggia JacopoBURLANDO PIRATES009
Opizzio MatteoBURLANDO PIRATES004
Topi ElgherHERTA VINA0013
Lorenzo FerraraHERTA VINA003
Pinton AlessandroDUE SUOCERE009
Grigolato AndreaBENEVENGO007
Franzon PaoloA.T.G. 2.0009
Braghin LorenzoBERFAGOL0014
Cesti TommasoASSICAR0013
Beffagnotti StefanoA.T.G. 2.00011
Iorio GianmarcoASSICAR0011
Orecchia AndreaA.T.G. 2.0001
Bergamini AlessandroASSICAR005
Raia RoccoA.T.G. 2.0004
Layouni AbdulA.T.G. 2.0001
Charik ImadBLU TORNADO001
Portogallo AntonioCSK LA RISSA005
Cucchi EnricoHERTA VINA007
Nestasio StefanoBLU TORNADO003
Madalin LucaHERTA VINA0013
Ferrara AndreaHERTA VINA003
Magnaghi SimoneHERTA VINA001
Lorenzo BrunoHERTA VINA000
Garavaglia SamueleHERTA VINA002
Cardani NicolòCSK LA RISSA001
Dibella RiccardoASSICAR0014
Delfino AndreaRUGNA F.C.001
Rigoli AlessandroCSK LA RISSA0013
Ketatnu OtmanA.T.G. 2.0002
Villarboito LorenzoA.T.G. 2.0001
Luidelli GianlucaRUGNA F.C.014
Mukaj FatlumALBATROS003
Lezaj IndritALBATROS003
Franceschetti AlexCSK LA RISSA0015
Chiarito AndreaCSK LA RISSA0015
Crotti DanieleREAL FENICE0011
Stalyarov SergheyGEL. TIZIANA0011
Vivoli PietroA.T.G. 2.00012
Guerrera GabrieleRUGNA F.C.0013
Baccalaro AlessandroRUGNA F.C.0013
El Ouazni ImadA.T.G. 2.0008
Napolitano StefanoBRACE BAR004
Oliva MassimilianoA.T.G. 2.0008
Morganti LucaITAS ASSICURAZIONI000
Lacerenza AndreaASSICAR0014
Mesiti GabrieleRUGNA F.C.0013
Ayoub agbiA.T.G. 2.00013
Mirabile GiovanniA.T.G. 2.00011
De Cesare AntonioREAL FENICE0013
Taddi LucaRUGNA F.C.006
Costato DaniloREAL FENICE0016
Saida LucaCSK LA RISSA001
Dell’Ernia EmanueleREAL FENICE0016
Briola MarcoDUE SUOCERE002
Pozzoli StefanoATLETICO NOVARA0010
Bellazzi DiegoREAL FENICE0011
Ielpo DanieleCSK LA RISSA0012
Palazzolo SalvatoreA.T.G. 2.0005
Zenelaj AdilALBATROS004
Pavesi LucaASSICAR0012
Castellano MattiaRUGNA F.C.109
Alletto LuigiRUGNA F.C.1014
Malerba AlessioBURLANDO PIRATES105
Rattone FabrizioASSICAR107
Piciaccia MassimoBLU TEAM107
Vinotti EndyAUTO VINOTTI1011
Haralambie CatrinaREAL FENICE1016
Cavazza AlenAUTO VINOTTI1013
Mechmoum AmineCSK LA RISSA104
Mainardi GuidoA.T.G. 2.01013
Marchiando AndreaCAMPARIePR.1014
Napoli DanieleF.C. BADIA2113
Erbetta MattiaCSK LA RISSA214
Linarello StefanoDRINK TEAM2112
Caleffa Fabio GiorgioBURLANDO PIRATES2010
Ulaj SelaminALBATROS206
D’Agostino FrancescoA.T.G. 2.02015
Suno MatteoA.T.G. 2.0209
Porrazzo MarcoASSICAR2016
D’Agostino MarcoBLU TORNADO3114