A.T.G. CALDAIE

28°CAMPIONATO UISP GIRONE C

PosSquadraPGVPSGFGSDRPts
1A.T.G. 2.0660041132818
2REAL OLIMPO IL BROLETTO65011811715
3BOR. GRANOS640230161412
4ASSICAR6303221939
5SH. DONUTS63032736-99
6NOVAR862042428-46
7REAL EAGLE61051629-133
8HAPPY MILF60061440-260

2°CAMPIONATO OVER 35

PosSquadraPGVPSGFGSDRPts
1GELATERIA TIZIANA4301171529
2A.T.G. 2.04211171527
3LOS LOCOS3201231766
4FIAMME AZZURRE4130191636
5SPEED QUEEN312015965
6O.C.T.4112201824
7ATLETICO MaDRINK41031625-93
8NOVAR840132032-121

Fixtures

20:45
28° CAMPIONATO UISP GIRONE C
PalaVerdi

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs NOVAR8

22:00
2°CAMPIONATO OVER 35
Sportcity Galliate

SPEED QUEEN vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

21:15
2°CAMPIONATO OVER 35
Sportcity Galliate

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs NOVAR8

Risultati

21:15
2°CAMPIONATO OVER 35
Sportcity Galliate

LOS LOCOS vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

2 - 9
28° CAMPIONATO UISP GIRONE C
PalaVerdi

BORUSSIA GRANOS vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

6 - 6
2°CAMPIONATO OVER 35
Sportcity Galliate

FIAMME AZZURRE vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

2 - 9
28° CAMPIONATO UISP GIRONE C
PalaVerdi

REAL EAGLE vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

4 - 3
2°CAMPIONATO OVER 35
Sportcity Galliate

GELATERIA TIZIANA vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

1 - 5
28° CAMPIONATO UISP GIRONE C
PalaVerdi

REAL OLIMPO IL BROLETTO vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

2 - 3
2°CAMPIONATO OVER 35
Sportcity Galliate

ATLETICO MaDRINK vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

3 - 8
28° CAMPIONATO UISP GIRONE C
PalaVerdi

HAPPY MILF vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

3 - 5
2°CAMPIONATO OVER 35
Sportcity Galliate

Oronzo Canà Team vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

7 - 3
28° CAMPIONATO UISP GIRONE C
PalaVerdi

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs SHAKHTAR DONUTS

3 - 2
28° CAMPIONATO UISP GIRONE C
PalaVerdi

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs ASSICAR

1 - 2
27° CAMPIONATO UISP

CSK LA RISSA vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

2 - 1
27° CAMPIONATO UISP

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs REAL OLIMPO IL BROLETTO

3 - 10
27° CAMPIONATO UISP

BORUSSIA GRANOS vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

5 - 0
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
Sportcity Galliate

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs BLU TORNADO

3 - 8
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

5 - 1
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
PalaVerdi

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs ASSICAR

3 - 2
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
Sportcity Galliate

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs REAL FENICE

4 - 4
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
PalaVerdi

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs HERTA VINA

7 - 9
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
PalaVerdi

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs ROGGIA ASSICURAZIONI

2 - 1
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
PalaVerdi

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs CSK LA RISSA

7 - 4
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
PalaVerdi

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs AUTO VINOTTI

6 - 7
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
Palasport Dal Lago

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs BLU TORNADO

3 - 6
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

6 - 1
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
PalaVerdi

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs ASSICAR

4 - 4
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
PalaVerdi

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs HERTA VINA

8 - 3
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
PalaVerdi

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs ROGGIA ASSICURAZIONI

1 - 1
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
PalaVerdi

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs CSK LA RISSA

7 - 0
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
PalaVerdi

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs AUTO VINOTTI

7 - 2
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
PalaVerdi

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs REAL FENICE

21:00
26°CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs CSK LA RISSA

4 - 0
26°CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs REAL OLIMPO IL BROLETTO

9 - 1
26°CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs BORUSSIA GRANOS

0 - 5
26°CAMPIONATO - A1 Mercoledì
Palasport Dal Lago

TICINIA SMILE CAFFE’ vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

0 - 5
26°CAMPIONATO - A1 Mercoledì
Palasport Dal Lago

DRINK TEAM vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

5 - 4
26°CAMPIONATO - A1 Mercoledì
Palasport Dal Lago

METALIST vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

3 - 6
26°CAMPIONATO - A1 Mercoledì
Palasport Dal Lago

NOVAR8 vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

5 - 3
26°CAMPIONATO - A1 Mercoledì
Palasport Dal Lago

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs PORTA MORTARA FC

0 - 5
26°CAMPIONATO - A1 Mercoledì
Palasport Dal Lago

CSK LA RISSA vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

3 - 2
10°CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

CSK LA RISSA vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

7 - 6
10°CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs ITOF

2 - 11
10°CHAMPIONS LEAGUE GRUPPO C
Palasport Dal Lago

A.S. TRONZI vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

5 - 6
10°CHAMPIONS LEAGUE GRUPPO C
Palasport Dal Lago

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs Oronzo Canà Team

3 - 10
10°CHAMPIONS LEAGUE GRUPPO C
Palasport Dal Lago

SHAKHTAR DONUTS RISORGIMENTO VIAGGI vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

5 - 2
26°CAMPIONATO - A1 Mercoledì
Palasport Dal Lago

ITOF vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

5 - 0
26°CAMPIONATO - A1 Mercoledì
Palasport Dal Lago

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs TICINIA SMILE CAFFE’

14 - 2
26°CAMPIONATO - A1 Mercoledì
Palasport Dal Lago

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs DRINK TEAM

6 - 0
26°CAMPIONATO - A1 Mercoledì
Palasport Dal Lago

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs METALIST

12 - 3
26°CAMPIONATO - A1 Mercoledì
Palasport Dal Lago

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs NOVAR8

1 - 5
26°CAMPIONATO - A1 Mercoledì
Palasport Dal Lago

PORTA MORTARA FC vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

3 - 1
26°CAMPIONATO - A1 Mercoledì
Palasport Dal Lago

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs CSK LA RISSA

3 - 5
26°CAMPIONATO - A1 Mercoledì
Palasport Dal Lago

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs ITOF

5 - 0
10° CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA C5 GIRONE A
PalaVerdi

SUICIDE SQUAD vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

5 - 0
10° CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA C5 GIRONE A

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs F.R. KICKERS ’09

3 - 2
10° CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA C5 GIRONE A
PalaVerdi

SCARSENAL vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

5 - 8
10° CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA C5 GIRONE A
PalaVerdi

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs DUE SUOCERE

1 - 3
10° CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA C5 GIRONE A
PalaVerdi

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs RIOT

4 - 6
10° CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA C5 GIRONE A
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

5 - 2
10° CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA C5 GIRONE A
PalaVerdi

PARRUCCHIERE LEONARDO DA VINS vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

5 - 7
25°CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs REAL OLIMPO

5 - 4
25° CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5 - A2 LUNEDI'
PalaVerdi

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs RUGNA F.C.

3 - 4
25° CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5 - A2 LUNEDI'
PalaVerdi

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs A.G. LE TURBO CHIOCCIOLE

2 - 8
25° CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5 - A2 LUNEDI'
PalaVerdi

ALIENS vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

6 - 3
25° CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5 - A2 LUNEDI'
PalaVerdi

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs F.R. KICKERS

7 - 3
25° CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5 - A2 LUNEDI'
PalaVerdi

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs TEAM BM

7 - 3
25° CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5 - A2 LUNEDI'
PalaVerdi

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs MBE ETC.

5 - 4
9° CHAMPIONS LEAGUE C5

HORUS TEAM vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

5 - 1
9° CHAMPIONS LEAGUE C5

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs MADE IN SUD

4 - 7
9° CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GRUPPO C
Bulè Sport Village

IDEE vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

1 - 6
9° CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GRUPPO C
PalaVerdi

PIZZERIA LA PREMIATA vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

5 - 3
9° CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GRUPPO C

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs Bar La Pineta

6 - 7
25° CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5 - A2 LUNEDI'
PalaVerdi

SUICIDE SQUOD vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

6 - 6
25° CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5 - A2 LUNEDI'

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs RUGNA F.C.

1 - 1
25° CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5 - A2 LUNEDI'

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs A.G. LE TURBO CHIOCCIOLE

5 - 10
25° CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5 - A2 LUNEDI'

ALIENS vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

6 - 2
25° CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5 - A2 LUNEDI'

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs F.R. KICKERS

6 - 0
25° CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5 - A2 LUNEDI'

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs TEAM BM

7 - 4
25° CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5 - A2 LUNEDI'

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs MBE ETC.

1 - 7
25° CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5 - A2 LUNEDI'

SUICIDE SQUOD vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

Competizioni
10°CHAMPIONS LEAGUE GRUPPO C, 25° CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5 - A2 LUNEDI', 26°CAMPIONATO - A1 Mercoledì, 27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ, 28° CAMPIONATO UISP GIRONE C, 2°CAMPIONATO OVER 35, FASI FINALI CHAMPIONS LEAGUE, 9° CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GRUPPO C, 10° CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA C5 GIRONE A
Stagioni
2016/2017, 2017/2018, 2018/2019, 2019/2020