RUGNA F.C.

Rosa

GiocatorePosizioneGoalGialliRossiPres
Alletto LuigiCentrocampista181040
Baccalaro AlessandroCentrocampista290041
Braghin LorenzoPortiere00026
Briola MarcoAttaccante10004
Castellano MattiaDifensore132040
Castellano StefanoCentrocampista1003
Cestagalli marco12215
Chio’ AlessandroPortiere0001
Cinieri CristianPortiere0007
Corbetta UmbertoDifensore0003
Delfino AndreaAttaccante7005
Guerrera GabrieleDifensore503138
Luidelli GianlucaCentrocampista170110
Mesiti AlessioCentrocampista8007
Mesiti GabrieleCentrocampista261026
Napolitano StefanoAttaccante241014
Occhial SamirAttaccante0001
Poverino SimonePortiere0004
Repaci GiovanniCentrocampista91012
Rocchetti LorenzoCentrocampista0001
Rocchetti MassimilianoPortiere02119
Taddi Luca140016
Vacchi AlessandroAttaccante7008

27° CAMPIONATO UISP – A1 LUNEDÌ

PosSquadraPGVPSGFGSDRPts
1REAL FENICE161303104574739
2A.T.G. 2.016113286454136
3CSK LA RISSA16101573512231
4RUGNA F.C.169168281128
5ROGGIA ASSIC.168268983626
6HERTA VINA167366784-1724
7BLU TORNADO167097479-521
8ASSICAR16101556100-443
9AUTO VINOTTI16101555106-513

11° CHAMPIONS LEAGUE GRUPPO B

PosSquadraPGVPSGFGSDRPts
1RUGNA F.C.330016979
2ROGGIA ASSIC.32012010106
3TASSOROSSO30121622-61
4ITOF30121223-111

12°CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA AVIS GIRONE A

PosSquadraPGVPSGFGSDRPts
1IL CHIOSCO/BAR DUOMO550031141715
2CSK LA RISSA53112014610
3NINOS5212161427
4LA PLATA52121927-87
5STUDIO OTTICO ZURIGO51041420-63
6RUGNA F.C.50141627-111

Risultati

8 - 4
12°CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA GIRONE A
PalaVerdi

IL CHIOSCO/BAR DUOMO vs RUGNA F.C.

3 - 3
12°CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA GIRONE A
PalaVerdi

CSK LA RISSA vs RUGNA F.C.

4 - 2
12°CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA GIRONE A
PalaVerdi

STUDIO OTTICO ZURIGO vs RUGNA F.C.

5 - 4
12°CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA GIRONE A
PalaVerdi

LA PLATA vs RUGNA F.C.

3 - 7
12°CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA GIRONE A
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs NINOS

6 - 5
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
Sportcity Galliate

RUGNA F.C. vs ASSICAR

3 - 8
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

4 - 6
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs REAL FENICE

10 - 5
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs ROGGIA ASSICURAZIONI

10 - 9
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
Sportcity Galliate

RUGNA F.C. vs AUTO VINOTTI

5 - 4
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs BLU TORNADO

3 - 5
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs HERTA VINA

4 - 7
11° CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

RUGNA F.C. vs BORUSSIA GRANOS

5 - 4
11° CHAMPIONS LEAGUE GRUPPO B
Sportcity Galliate

RUGNA F.C. vs TASSOROSSO

5 - 4
11° CHAMPIONS LEAGUE GRUPPO B
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs ROGGIA ASSICURAZIONI

20:30
11° CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA GIRONE B
PalaVerdi

ITOF vs RUGNA F.C.

1 - 6
11° CHAMPIONS LEAGUE GRUPPO B
Bulè Sport Village

ITOF vs RUGNA F.C.

3 - 4
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs CSK LA RISSA

7 - 3
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
Palasport Dal Lago

RUGNA F.C. vs ASSICAR

3 - 6
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

2 - 10
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs REAL FENICE

6 - 6
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs ROGGIA ASSICURAZIONI

5 - 0
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
Palasport Dal Lago

RUGNA F.C. vs AUTO VINOTTI

6 - 5
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs BLU TORNADO

4 - 2
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs HERTA VINA

5 - 3
27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs CSK LA RISSA

5 - 4
11° CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA

RISTORANTE GALLE’

2 - 13
11° CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA GIRONE A
PalaVerdi

GROWER RANGERS vs RUGNA F.C.

2 - 9
11° CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA GIRONE A
PalaVerdi

ITAS ASSICURAZIONI vs RUGNA F.C.

5 - 3
11° CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA GIRONE A
PalaVerdi

SAN CARLO FRIEND’S vs RUGNA F.C.

5 - 6
11° CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA GIRONE A
PalaVerdi

F.C. BADIA vs RUGNA F.C.

3 - 2
11° CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA GIRONE A
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs PORTA MORTARA FC

0 - 5
11° CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA GIRONE A
PalaVerdi

F.C. U2NITED vs RUGNA F.C.

5 - 1
26°CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP

REAL OLIMPO IL BROLETTO vs RUGNA F.C.

6 - 2
26°CAMPIONATO INVERNALE - A2 Lunedì
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs GROWER RANGERS

5 - 8
26°CAMPIONATO INVERNALE - A2 Lunedì
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs REAL FENICE

4 - 4
26°CAMPIONATO INVERNALE - A2 Lunedì
PalaVerdi

PIZZERIA LA PREMIATA vs RUGNA F.C.

7 - 5
26°CAMPIONATO INVERNALE - A2 Lunedì
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs BORUSSIA GRANOS

3 - 1
26°CAMPIONATO INVERNALE - A2 Lunedì
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs A.G. LE TURBO CHIOCCIOLE

5 - 1
26°CAMPIONATO INVERNALE - A2 Lunedì
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs LIVERPOLLI

4 - 3
10°CHAMPIONS LEAGUE GRUPPO B
PalaVerdi

ITAS ASSICURAZIONI vs RUGNA F.C.

4 - 10
10°CHAMPIONS LEAGUE GRUPPO B
Bulè Sport Village

RUGNA F.C. vs THE LYONS 2014

2 - 8
10°CHAMPIONS LEAGUE GRUPPO B
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs ITOF

5 - 5
26°CAMPIONATO INVERNALE - A2 Lunedì
PalaVerdi

ITAS ASSICURAZIONI vs RUGNA F.C.

5 - 4
26°CAMPIONATO INVERNALE - A2 Lunedì
PalaVerdi

GROWER RANGERS vs RUGNA F.C.

5 - 1
26°CAMPIONATO INVERNALE - A2 Lunedì
PalaVerdi

REAL FENICE vs RUGNA F.C.

1 - 6
26°CAMPIONATO INVERNALE - A2 Lunedì
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs PIZZERIA LA PREMIATA

3 - 4
26°CAMPIONATO INVERNALE - A2 Lunedì
PalaVerdi

BORUSSIA GRANOS vs RUGNA F.C.

0 - 2
26°CAMPIONATO INVERNALE - A2 Lunedì
PalaVerdi

A.G. LE TURBO CHIOCCIOLE vs RUGNA F.C.

3 - 4
26°CAMPIONATO INVERNALE - A2 Lunedì
PalaVerdi

LIVERPOLLI vs RUGNA F.C.

6 - 3
26°CAMPIONATO INVERNALE - A2 Lunedì
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs ITAS ASSICURAZIONI

10 - 1
10° CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA C5 GIRONE A
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs F.R. KICKERS ’09

3 - 5
10° CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA C5 GIRONE A

RUGNA F.C. vs SCARSENAL

0 - 5
10° CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA C5 GIRONE A
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs RIOT

1 - 8
10° CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA C5 GIRONE A
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs PARRUCCHIERE LEONARDO DA VINS

2 - 5
10° CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA C5 GIRONE A
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs SUICIDE SQUAD

4 - 6
10° CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA C5 GIRONE A
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs A.T.G. CALDAIE

0 - 7
10° CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA C5 GIRONE A
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs DUE SUOCERE

6 - 7
25°CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5

REAL OLIMPO vs RUGNA F.C.

0 - 5
25°CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5

ONORANZE FUNEBRI FILO vs RUGNA F.C.

5 - 4
25° CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5 - A2 LUNEDI'
PalaVerdi

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs RUGNA F.C.

1 - 2
25° CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5 - A2 LUNEDI'
PalaVerdi

TEAM BM vs RUGNA F.C.

4 - 4
25° CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5 - A2 LUNEDI'
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs MBE ETC.

8 - 4
25° CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5 - A2 LUNEDI'
PalaVerdi

SUICIDE SQUOD vs RUGNA F.C.

3 - 2
25° CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5 - A2 LUNEDI'
PalaVerdi

A.G. LE TURBO CHIOCCIOLE vs RUGNA F.C.

2 - 8
25° CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5 - A2 LUNEDI'
PalaVerdi

ALIENS vs RUGNA F.C.

5 - 7
9° CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GRUPPO A
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs ROGGIA ASSICURAZIONI

6 - 9
9° CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GRUPPO A
Bulè Sport Village

RUGNA F.C. vs MADE IN SUD

7 - 4
9° CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GRUPPO A
PalaVerdi

HORUS TEAM vs RUGNA F.C.

5 - 3
25° CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5 - A2 LUNEDI'
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs F.R. KICKERS

6 - 6
25° CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5 - A2 LUNEDI'

A.T.G. CALDAIE vs RUGNA F.C.

5 - 4
25° CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5 - A2 LUNEDI'

TEAM BM vs RUGNA F.C.

7 - 3
25° CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5 - A2 LUNEDI'
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs MBE ETC.

4 - 5
25° CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5 - A2 LUNEDI'

SUICIDE SQUOD vs RUGNA F.C.

4 - 4
25° CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5 - A2 LUNEDI'

A.G. LE TURBO CHIOCCIOLE vs RUGNA F.C.

1 - 8
25° CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5 - A2 LUNEDI'

ALIENS vs RUGNA F.C.

2 - 3
25° CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5 - A2 LUNEDI'
PalaVerdi

RUGNA F.C. vs F.R. KICKERS

Competizioni
10°CHAMPIONS LEAGUE GRUPPO B, 11° CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA GIRONE A, 11° CHAMPIONS LEAGUE GRUPPO B, 25° CAMPIONATO INVERNALE UISP C5 - A2 LUNEDI', 26°CAMPIONATO INVERNALE - A2 Lunedì, 27° CAMPIONATO UISP - A1 LUNEDÌ, 9° CHAMPIONS LEAGUE - GRUPPO A, 10° CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA C5 GIRONE A, 12°CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA GIRONE A
Stagioni
2016/2017, 2017/2018, 2018/2019