11°CAMPIONATO INVERNALE

CLASSIFICA

PosSquadraPGVPSGFGSDRPts
1330013499
2321011837
3312010555
4GESIGROUP FOOTBALL TEAM31205415
531115324
6OUTSIDERS FC31115324
7311179-24
831111013-34
9302178-12
10301259-41
11R.G. TICINO3012712-51
1230121017-71

CALENDARIO

DataPartitaOrario/RisultatiGround
2020-09-28 20:00:3628 Settembre 2020 ANTENATI vs GESIGROUP FOOTBALL TEAM3 - 3Stadio Galliate
2020-09-28 21:00:3628 Settembre 2020 BAR LA FONTANA vs NOVARPLASTIK7 - 2Stadio Galliate
2020-09-29 20:00:0129 Settembre 2020 DLF NOVARA vs OLD BOYS3 - 3Stadio Galliate
2020-09-29 21:00:1529 Settembre 2020 BENEVENGO FC vs FIAMME AZZURRE2 - 7Stadio Galliate
2020-09-30 20:00:0830 Settembre 2020 HERTA VINA vs R.G. TICINO5 - 2Stadio Galliate
2020-09-30 21:00:2630 Settembre 2020 OUTSIDERS FC vs ARTAX NOVARA5 - 2Stadio Galliate
2020-10-05 20:00:025 Ottobre 2020 OUTSIDERS FC vs ANTENATI0 - 1Stadio Galliate
2020-10-05 21:00:415 Ottobre 2020 HERTA VINA vs GESIGROUP FOOTBALL TEAM0 - 1Stadio Galliate
2020-10-06 20:00:056 Ottobre 2020 FIAMME AZZURRE vs R.G. TICINO2 - 2Stadio Galliate
2020-10-06 21:00:466 Ottobre 2020 NOVARPLASTIK vs ARTAX NOVARA3 - 3Stadio Galliate
2020-10-07 20:00:017 Ottobre 2020 DLF NOVARA vs BENEVENGO FC3 - 3Stadio Galliate
2020-10-07 21:00:507 Ottobre 2020 BAR LA FONTANA vs OLD BOYS4 - 1Stadio Galliate
2020-10-12 20:00:0812 Ottobre 2020 NOVARPLASTIK vs ANTENATI5 - 7Stadio Galliate
2020-10-12 21:00:5212 Ottobre 2020 BAR LA FONTANA vs DLF NOVARA2 - 1Stadio Galliate
2020-10-12 22:00:3012 Ottobre 2020 HERTA VINA vs OUTSIDERS FC0 - 0Stadio Galliate
2020-10-13 20:00:1813 Ottobre 2020 FIAMME AZZURRE vs GESIGROUP FOOTBALL TEAM1 - 1Stadio Galliate
2020-10-14 20:00:1714 Ottobre 2020 ARTAX NOVARA vs OLD BOYS2 - 1Stadio Galliate
2020-10-14 21:00:4914 Ottobre 2020 BENEVENGO FC vs R.G. TICINO5 - 3Stadio Galliate
2020-10-19 20:00:1119 Ottobre 2020 DLF NOVARA vs ANTENATI 20:00:1120:00Stadio Galliate
2020-10-19 21:00:3619 Ottobre 2020 HERTA VINA vs ARTAX NOVARA 21:00:3621:00Stadio Galliate
2020-10-19 22:00:4619 Ottobre 2020 BENEVENGO FC vs OLD BOYS 22:00:4622:00Stadio Galliate
2020-10-20 20:00:5420 Ottobre 2020 BAR LA FONTANA vs FIAMME AZZURRE 20:00:5420:00Stadio Galliate
2020-10-20 21:00:0920 Ottobre 2020 OUTSIDERS FC vs GESIGROUP FOOTBALL TEAM 21:00:0921:00Stadio Galliate
2020-10-21 20:00:4221 Ottobre 2020 NOVARPLASTIK vs R.G. TICINO 20:00:4220:00Stadio Galliate
2020-10-26 20:00:0826 Ottobre 2020 FIAMME AZZURRE vs OUTSIDERS FC 20:00:0820:00Stadio Galliate
2020-10-26 21:00:3026 Ottobre 2020 ARTAX NOVARA vs BAR LA FONTANA 21:00:3021:00Stadio Galliate
2020-10-27 20:00:1827 Ottobre 2020 OLD BOYS vs ANTENATI 20:00:1820:00Stadio Galliate
2020-10-27 21:00:3527 Ottobre 2020 GESIGROUP FOOTBALL TEAM vs BENEVENGO FC 21:00:3521:00Stadio Galliate
2020-10-28 20:00:4828 Ottobre 2020 DLF NOVARA vs R.G. TICINO 20:00:4820:00Stadio Galliate
2020-10-28 21:00:0828 Ottobre 2020 NOVARPLASTIK vs HERTA VINA 21:00:0821:00Stadio Galliate
2020-11-02 20:00:362 Novembre 2020 ANTENATI vs BAR LA FONTANA 20:00:3620:00Stadio Galliate
2020-11-02 21:00:262 Novembre 2020 BENEVENGO FC vs OUTSIDERS FC 21:00:2621:00Stadio Galliate
2020-11-03 20:00:503 Novembre 2020 FIAMME AZZURRE vs NOVARPLASTIK 20:00:5020:00Stadio Galliate
2020-11-03 21:00:033 Novembre 2020 GESIGROUP FOOTBALL TEAM vs R.G. TICINO 21:00:0321:00Stadio Galliate
2020-11-04 20:00:154 Novembre 2020 ARTAX NOVARA vs DLF NOVARA 20:00:1520:00Stadio Galliate
2020-11-04 21:00:344 Novembre 2020 OLD BOYS vs HERTA VINA 21:00:3421:00Stadio Galliate
2020-11-09 20:00:329 Novembre 2020 FIAMME AZZURRE vs ANTENATI 20:00:3220:00Stadio Galliate
2020-11-09 21:00:439 Novembre 2020 NOVARPLASTIK vs OUTSIDERS FC 21:00:4321:00Stadio Galliate
2020-11-09 22:00:249 Novembre 2020 ARTAX NOVARA vs BENEVENGO FC 22:00:2422:00Stadio Galliate
2020-11-10 20:00:3710 Novembre 2020 GESIGROUP FOOTBALL TEAM vs OLD BOYS 20:00:3720:00Stadio Galliate
2020-11-11 20:00:0011 Novembre 2020 HERTA VINA vs DLF NOVARA 20:00:0020:00Stadio Galliate
2020-11-11 21:00:1111 Novembre 2020 BAR LA FONTANA vs R.G. TICINO 21:00:1121:00Stadio Galliate
2020-11-16 20:00:2316 Novembre 2020 ANTENATI vs ARTAX NOVARA 20:00:2320:00Stadio Galliate
2020-11-16 21:00:4216 Novembre 2020 BENEVENGO FC vs NOVARPLASTIK 21:00:4221:00Stadio Galliate
2020-11-16 22:00:5816 Novembre 2020 BAR LA FONTANA vs HERTA VINA 22:00:5822:00Stadio Galliate
2020-11-17 20:00:0617 Novembre 2020 OUTSIDERS FC vs R.G. TICINO 20:00:0620:00Stadio Galliate
2020-11-18 20:00:5818 Novembre 2020 DLF NOVARA vs GESIGROUP FOOTBALL TEAM 20:00:5820:00Stadio Galliate
2020-11-18 21:00:5618 Novembre 2020 OLD BOYS vs FIAMME AZZURRE 21:00:5621:00Stadio Galliate
2020-11-23 20:00:2723 Novembre 2020 ANTENATI vs BENEVENGO FC 20:00:2720:00Stadio Galliate
2020-11-23 21:00:3523 Novembre 2020 OLD BOYS vs OUTSIDERS FC 21:00:3521:00Stadio Galliate
2020-11-24 20:00:3524 Novembre 2020 FIAMME AZZURRE vs HERTA VINA 20:00:3520:00Stadio Galliate
2020-11-24 21:00:3924 Novembre 2020 ARTAX NOVARA vs R.G. TICINO 21:00:3921:00Stadio Galliate
2020-11-25 20:00:4225 Novembre 2020 NOVARPLASTIK vs DLF NOVARA 20:00:4220:00Stadio Galliate
2020-11-25 21:00:4325 Novembre 2020 GESIGROUP FOOTBALL TEAM vs BAR LA FONTANA 21:00:4321:00Stadio Galliate

DISCIPLINARE

GiocatoreSquadraGialliRossiPres
Vallanzasca MatteoHERTA VINA203
Voccia MassimoNOVAPLASTIK103
Vidali MorenoANTENATI103
Bertaggia JacopoBURLANDO PIRATES102
Malatacca AntonioR.G. TICINO103
Bregu KevinR.G. TICINO102
Salamone SalvatoreTURBO@@103
Malerba AlessioBURLANDO PIRATES101
Carlozzo PatrickLA FONTANA103
Mirabile GiovanniA.T.G. 2.0103
Battiata AlessandroTURBO@@102
D’Agostino FrancescoA.T.G. 2.0103
Lanzafame BenedettoNOVAPLASTIK103
Caporizzo MatteoHERTA VINA103
Bernasconi AndreaANTENATI003
D’Agostino MarcoBLU TORNADO002
Cirilli DarioOLD BOYS001
Monti MatteoANTENATI003
Bernascone StefanoBOR. GRANOS003
Santoro MorganARTAX NOVARA002
Scotton DavideANTENATI012
Romeo SimonDRUNKERS003
Zaninetti PaoloDRINK TEAM003
Tortora AlfonsoTURBO@@003
Loconte AngeloTURBO@@002
Ariatta AlessandroANTENATI003
Bellani ManuelATLETICO NOVARA001
Cameroni LorenzoBURLANDO PIRATES003
De Carlis EnricoANTENATI003
Arrigoni FilippoANTENATI002
Maffe PaoloANTENATI002
Covellone CarloANTENATI001
Brandino DarioCRAL SunEdison003
Libro AttilioTURBO@@002
Costabloz MaurizioNOVAPLASTIK002
Di Fazio EmanueleNOVAPLASTIK002
Palazzolo SalvatoreA.T.G. 2.0003
Stolyarov SergeyA.T.G. 2.0001
Iannacone SimoneBICOCCA001
La Porta MassimilianoNOVAPLASTIK003
Carretta AlessandroNOVAPLASTIK003
Corbetta UmbertoARTAX NOVARA001
Lavagna SamueleNOVAPLASTIK003
Voccia LucaNOVAPLASTIK003
Palumbo FabrizioFIAMME002
Opizzio MatteoBURLANDO PIRATES001
Ciccone StefanoOLD BOYS003
Tortora MarcoTURBO@@003
Ayoub agbiA.T.G. 2.0001
Calò MassimoFIAMME001
Vaccaro raffaeleDRINK TEAM003
Grazioli StefanoBURLANDO PIRATES002
Velaj ErvisNOVAPLASTIK002
Marchini StefanoLA FONTANA003
Lanzafame GiuseppeDRUNKERS001
Bongiovanni AndreaDLF NOVARA003
Gandelli FabioGELATERIA GIOBU002
Caleffa Fabio GiorgioBURLANDO PIRATES002
Ferrara AndreaHERTA VINA003
Caporale GiuseppeANTENATI002
FRANCESCO VARALLOHERTA VINA001
SIMONE FREGUGLIALA FONTANA002
BRYAN FENDERICOBENEVENGO001
RAIMONDO DEL GRECOBENEVENGO003
NICHOLAS MEDICIBENEVENGO003
ALESSANDRO PERNALA FONTANA002
GIUSEPPE DI LEONARDOLA FONTANA001
CORRADO ZANETTICUORE 90003
SETTEMBRI STEFANONOVAPLASTIK002
Guastella DavideNOVAPLASTIK001
Tirino DavideARTAX NOVARA002
Bellan MassimoCUORE 90003
Colurcielo GaetanoNOVAPLASTIK002
Tres AndreaBENEVENGO002
Vendemmiati SimoneCUORE 90002
Dashamir PrapiOLD BOYS003
Ventura AndreaOLD BOYS002
Gregori FrancescoOLD BOYS003
Angotti FrancescoDLF NOVARA003
Finotti AlessandroLA FONTANA003
Vacchetta GabrieleDLF NOVARA001
Zanellato MaikolDLF NOVARA003
Pavia RosarioDLF NOVARA002
Scalise FabioDLF NOVARA003
Grimaldi RuggieroDLF NOVARA003
Arimondi GiacomoDLF NOVARA003
Trumbaturi VincenzoDLF NOVARA002
Insinna AgostinoFIAMME003
Rinaldi MarcoANTENATI003
Faranda VincenzoFIAMME002
Giuliano LucaFIAMME003
Morando MatteoBENEVENGO002
Marivatti ErikBENEVENGO002
Imparato FerdinandoLA FONTANA001
Tedesco CosmaGESIGROUP FOOTBALL TEAM001
Colombano GiampieroARTAX NOVARA002
Bellomo MicheleARTAX NOVARA003
Romano StefanoDLF NOVARA003
Cuscunà DomenicoOLD BOYS001
Dafano StefanoOUTSIDERS FC003
Ferrò GiuseppeR.G. TICINO001
Gentile AlessandroR.G. TICINO003
Zucca CarloR.G. TICINO001
Gandelli SimoneOUTSIDERS FC002
Palumbo DiegoARTAX NOVARA002
Ammirata FrancescoARTAX NOVARA001
Santoni AndreaARTAX NOVARA002
Rogate AndreaARTAX NOVARA003
Priore WilliamR.G. TICINO002
Comito AndreaR.G. TICINO001
Martini RiccardoR.G. TICINO001
Scarlatti NicholasR.G. TICINO001
Cekaj HalilR.G. TICINO001
Emma MarcoR.G. TICINO003
Kamel YoussefOUTSIDERS FC003
Quaglia GabrieleOUTSIDERS FC002
Casanica SergioOUTSIDERS FC003
De Muro AlessandroOUTSIDERS FC003
De Rosa SimoneARTAX NOVARA002
Biondi SalvatoreARTAX NOVARA002
Pantaleo BrunoARTAX NOVARA002
Langé MatteoARTAX NOVARA000
D’Ambrosio StefanoARTAX NOVARA002
Martini FioreR.G. TICINO000
Galluccio FrancescoOUTSIDERS FC001
Martinì AndreaR.G. TICINO002
Failla SalvatoreR.G. TICINO001
Gentile GiuseppeR.G. TICINO003
Maglione MarcoR.G. TICINO002
Pugliese VincenzoARTAX NOVARA001
Genovese MarcoANTENATI002
Bonato SimoneARTAX NOVARA003
De Rosa EmmanueleARTAX NOVARA002
Hika ZakariaARTAX NOVARA003
Bratto AlessandroR.G. TICINO002
Di Cario VincenzoHERTA VINA002
Rivieccio GianlucaOUTSIDERS FC001
Sagrafena LucianoOUTSIDERS FC002
Presta GuidoR.G. TICINO003
Salierno GaetanoTURBO@@001
Rondinelli NicolòCUORE 90003
Canna AlessandroR.G. TICINO002
Azzei ClaudioBENEVENGO002
Scacchetti MarcoLA FONTANA002
De Bartolo AndreaOLD BOYS001
Fortina MatteoARTAX NOVARA003
Cellaj HalilR.G. TICINO000
Galli TomasBENEVENGO001
Militello PietroFIAMME001
Cosenza FrancescoFIAMME002
Lombardi MarvinOLD BOYS002
Salemi RobertoHERTA VINA000
Gentile MichaelR.G. TICINO002
Grassi MircoLA FONTANA003
D’apollo PatrickBENEVENGO003
Tambone MattiaOLD BOYS002
Gavinelli DavideLA FONTANA002
Volpe LorenzoHERTA VINA000
Pavanello AlexandroOLD BOYS002
Vendemmiati MarcoLA FONTANA002
Borano MatteoBENEVENGO001
Tricarico MicheleBENEVENGO001
Carlozzo AlexLA FONTANA003
Grigolato AndreaBENEVENGO003
Destro MattiaAMICI DI MONTEVERDE003
Ubezio DarioLA FONTANA000
Ucci AlessandroGESIGROUP FOOTBALL TEAM001
Oliva MassimilianoGESIGROUP FOOTBALL TEAM001
La Pietra AlfredoBENEVENGO001
Romano SimoneOLD BOYS001
Ferrari LucaGESIGROUP FOOTBALL TEAM001
Bello MarcoHERTA VINA003
Vecchio AndreaCUORE 90003
Ciramusti VincenzoFIAMME001
Impellizzeri JacopoOUTSIDERS FC000
Bonifacio AlessioDLF NOVARA002
Brancaccio FrancescoTURBO@@001
Rossignoli MarcoTURBO@@001
Capacchione LucaBENEVENGO001
Beffagnotti StefanoA.T.G. 2.0002
Michele VitoloTURBO@@002
Elouazni ImedA.T.G. 2.0002